Product Details
5.0 out of 5 stars with 1 reviews

TP-Link RJ45 to 1Gb SM LC,SFP-MiniGBIC, MC220L


List Price
$31.84
Our Price
$31.52
Savings
1% OFF
* Pricing Information Updated Less Then A Minute Ago

Availability:

In Stock / Usually ships in 1-2 business days


Select Quantity:


  Add to Cart

TP-Link MC220L Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter (LC Multi/Single-mode)
  • New - Retail

  • 1-Year Warranty

  • TP-Link MC220L

  • TP-Link Network MC220L Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1000M SFP Slot Retail

Product Information   Specifications for TP-Link RJ45 to 1Gb SM LC,SFP-MiniGBIC, MC220L Below:

Manufacturer TP-Link
Brand TP-LINK
Model MC220L
SKU 1522280
UPC 115970723177
Item Weight 0.73 pounds
Item Size 2.87 x 1.06 x 1.06 inches
Package Weight 1.01 pounds
Package Size 6.69 x 2.6 x 2.6 inches
Units in Package 1

Join Our Community!

Like what you see? Get a FREE account and start posting, sharing, and discovering more!

Have Questions? Contact Us!

Find out the answers to your questions by contacting us. We look forward to hearing from you!